ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702390
nr 1270 2390
Max Hellberg
(1907-1976), Sverige
Max Hellberg (1907-1976), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed. Oil on canvas, 53x63,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad. Olja på duk, 53x63 cm
Max Hellberg, born 1907 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:30:29
26/8 18:25:08
Max Hellberg
Read more about Max Hellberg